Welcome To The Lawrence Register Genealogy and History for Lawrence County Ohio
Home  |  Contact Us  |  Search  |  What's New | About Us |


 
Set as Homepage
Bookmark Us
  Search Site
  News Room
Print this Page Print Page
 
 
 

1830 LAWRENCE COUNTY, OHIO
US CENSUS INDEX


AI = AID TOWNSHIP PE = PERRY TOWNSHIP
DE = DECATUR TOWNSHIP RO = ROME TOWNSHIP
EL = ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP SY = SYMMES TOWNSHIP
FA = FAYETTE TOWNSHIP UN = UNION TOWNSHIP
LA = LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP UP = UPPER TOWNSHIP
MA = MASON TOWNSHIP WI = WINDSOR TOWNSHIP

The following census was typed by Don Ort, alphabetized by Rob Bower and Martha J. Martin


SURNAME GIVEN NAME TOWNSHIP-PAGE
ACCORD Zur. DE-327
ACKERMAN William RO-324
ACORD John DE-327
ACORD Volintine DE-327
ADAMS Ritcherd UN-320
ADAMS Robert UN-320
ADAMS Solomon UN-320
ALDRIDGE Nancy MA-331
ALFORD Margret PE-312
ALISON John MA-331
ALKINS Nancy UN-321
ALLEN James, Jr. PE-313
ALLEN James, Sr. PE-312
ALLEN Runnels PE-312
ALLEN Wesllay PE-312
AMLIN Len RO-323
ANKRIM Samuel FA-315
ARBAUGH John SY-329
AUSTIN Isaac UP-309
BAGLEY John UN-319
BAIL Thomas El-306
BAIRD Leah FA-317 (Burlington)
BAKER Jacob DE-326
BALL John UP-311
BALLARD Harris PE-313
BALLARD Stephen FA-316
BALLARD William FA-315
BANDAY Andrew SY-328
BANDAY George SY-328
BARGER Maryann RO-325
BASLAY Beardsley RO-325
BEBE David RO-325
BELL Johnston RO-324
BERKLEY Solomon FA-317 (Burlington)
BETTS Daniel UN-320
BETTS Moses UN-319
BIVENS William FA-315
BLAIR William El-304
BLANKENSHIP Isam PE-313
BLANKENSHIP Nancy LA-318
BLANKINSHIP Andrew AI-330
BLANKINSHIP Elizabeth AI-330
BLANKINSHIP Henry AI-330
BLANKINSHIP John El-305
BLANKINSHIP Ritchard El-305
BLODGET Luther FA-317 (Burlington)
BLOWERS Charles LA-318
BLOWERS Thisel LA-318
BLYTH Thomas El-307
BOLLAY Jessa F. PE-313
BOOLS Jacob El-306
BOTTEN Thomas PE-313
BOTTLES Fredrick UP-309
BOUTH Daniel UN-319
BOUTH Robert UN-319
BOWEN Anthony RO-324
BOWEN Daniel El-304
BOWEN George El-306
BOWEN Joel RO-323
BOWEN John El-307
BOWEN John RO-324
BOWLIN Henry DE-326
BOWMAN Jacob FA-315
BOYD Carray DE-327
BRADBURN Barnebas El-306
BRAMMER James WI-336
BRAMMER John WI-336
BRAMMER Joseph UP-310
BRAMMER William UN-320
BRANERD David UP-309
BREDING Elizabeth UP-310
BREDING James UP-310
BREDING Winny UP-310
BROCK Sherdin El-305
BROOKS Jonethan El-306
BROOM Edward PE-313
BROON Jacob El-304
BROWN John J. UN-322
BROWN Katherine AI-329
BRUBAKER Daniel PE-313
BRUBAKER David FA-315
BRUCE John PE-313
BRUCE Margrett PE-312
BRUMFIELD James MA-331
BRUMFIELD John MA-331
BRUMFIELD John MA-332
BRUMFIELD? Umphrey W.? MA-332
BRYAN John FA-314
BRYANT John FA-315
BUMGARDNER John El-307
BUMGARNER Jacob UP-309
BURCHAM John WI-334
BURCHAM John, Sr. WI-335
BURCHAM Nathanial RO-325
BURCK Hiram RO-323
BURGIN Joshua UN-319
BURGIS James El-304
BURK William SY-328
BURTON Elizabeth FA-317 (Burlington)
BURTON Isaac MA-331
CALL James AI-329
CALL Patsy DE-327
CALLS William DE-326
CAMMELL Alexander RO-323
CAMMELL Hiram WI-333
CAMMELL? Thomas FA-314
CAMMRON John El-304
CANNON John AI-330
CANTER Isaac DE-327
CARDER Elija MA-332
CARPENTER William UP-310
CARTER Margret UN-320
CHAFFAN Gorden UN-319
CHAFFAN James WI-333
CHAFFAN John K. El-306
CHAFFEN David MA-331
CHAIRD William El-306
CHAPLIN Moses RO-323
CHAPMAN Morton El-306
CHATFIELD David PE-313
CHIN William UN-320
CHRISTIAN David LA-318
CHRISTIAN John LA-318
CHURCHILL Solomon RO-323
CLARK Amos PE-314
CLARK Anthony WI-335
CLARK Anthony, Sr. WI-335
CLARK Barton UN-320
CLARK Cornielius AI-330
CLARK Joel El-307
CLARK John El-307
CLARK John RO-324
CLARK Lewis UP-310
CLARK William FA-317 (Burlington)
CLARKSTON Samuel AI-329
COLLAWAY Josiah FA-315
COLLAY Allen SY-328
COLLIAR Ambrous UP-311
COLLIAR James PE-312
COLLIAR James PE-312
COLLIAR James, Jr.? PE-313
COLLIAR Marshall PE-313
COLLIAR Marshall UP-311
COLLIAR William UP-311
COLLIOR John PE-312
COLLWELL John El-305
COLVIN David LA-318
COLVIN John LA-318
COMIS? Jones FA-315
CONE Peter MA-331
CONWAY Charles El-307
CONWAY Joseph UP-310
CONWAY Lewis EI-304
CONWAY Ritchard EI-304
COOPER Charles El-306
COOPER Philip SY-328
COOPER Seth RO-326
COPENHOUSER John UP-311
CORBINE William LA-318
CORDER William MA-331
CORNELL James RO-326
CRADLE Joseph UN-319
CRAFFORD Isaiah FA-316
CRAFFORD James, Jr. FA-316
CRAFFORD James, Sr. FA-316
CRAFFORD Samuel FA-316
CRAIG John El-306
CRANKE Silvester UP-310
CRELLAY Isaac PE-312
CRELLAY Michael PE-312
CRUMLISH James FA-317 (Burlington)
CUMSTON Joseph AI-330
CURNELL Ira WI-335
CURROY? Zebediah El-307
CUTRIGHT George EI-305
CUTRIGHT John El-306
DAVIDSON Abidiah UP-309
DAVIDSON Abram D. FA-316
DAVIDSON Amiziah UP-309
DAVIDSON Andrew UP-309
DAVIDSON Barbary FA-315
DAVIDSON Isaac UP-308
DAVIDSON James FA-314
DAVIDSON John FA-317 (Burlington)
DAVIDSON John UP-308
DAVIDSON Joseph FA-314
DAVIDSON Joseph FA-315
DAVIDSON Joseph UP-309
DAVIDSON Nathaniel UP-309
DAVIDSON Thomas FA-316
DAVIDSON William FA-314
DAVIDSON William FA-315
DAVIDSON William UP-310
DAVIS Abram MA-331
DAVIS Nathan UP-310
DEARING John, Jr. UP-311
DEARING John, Sr. UP-311
DEER Parks WI-334
DELADER Lawrence AI-329
DELONG Alman El-307
DELONG Isaac AI-329
DEMINT Moses FA-315
DENISON George WI-333
DENNEN James DE-327
DENSION Jonathan WI-333
DEWITT Hiram MA-331
DICKY Adam AI-330
DIENIN Armstrong FA-315
DILLAY James AI-330
DILLEY Nancy AI-330
DILLION Squir WI-333
DIN? David MA-332
DIXEN Jessa MA-331
DOLAHER? Isaac AI-329
DOLDRIDGE Enoch RO-324
DOLDRIDGE Josiah RO-324
DOLLERHIDE Jessa El-307
DOOLITTE Luther UN-321
DORSON Benjamin El-305
DRURAY James FA-317 (Burlington)
DUNKIN Elizabeth UN-321
EARLS Martin UN-319
ELISON Andrew El-304
ELISON William UN-322
ELLIS Bennet WI-333
ELLIS Charles UN-320
ELLIS Charles, Jr. WI-333
ELLIS Charles, Sr. WI-333
ELLIS Elizabeth UN-320
ESTREDGE Wyett RO-325
ESTRIDGE Leonard MA-332
EVENS Elija DE-326
FALKNER John WI-334
FALKNER Ritcherd WI-333
FALKNER William UN-319
FALLOY Gruf AI-330
FARLEY John DE-327
FARRIS John UN-320
FERGUSON Edward FA-316
FERGUSON Polloy UN-321
FERGUSON Vinun ? PE-312
FITZER John El-305
FITZER John El-307
FITZER Joseph El-307
FITZMORRIS Ezekiel El-305
FLERS Enoch El-306
FORNOT? Daniel UP-310
FOSTER James UN-321
FOUGHT Philip LA-318
FRAMPTON Elijah FA-316
FRAMPTON Isaac UN-322
FRAMPTON Marton UN-320
FRANCIS John FA-316
FRANCIS Sarah RO-325
FRED John LA-318
FREEMAN David P. FA-315
FREEMAN William PE-313
FUDGE David WI-333
FUDGE James UN-319
FUDGE William WI-333
FULLER Alfonso T.ARO-323
FULLER William WI-335
FURGAY Hugh WI-335
FURGOY Alexander UN-322
FURGOY James UN-321
GALLASPY Nathanial SY-329
GALLIHER Marfield El-305
GARDNER Thomas RO-323
GARRETT Joseph SY-328
GARRISON Samuel SY-328
GIBSON Danial SY-328
GILKISON John LA-318
GILKY David El-307
GILLAND William El-308
GILLAND William, Sr. UP-308
GILLET Alonzo RO-325
GILLET Fidelio RO-323
GILLET Horatis RO-323
GILLET Sidnay RO-325
GILLET William RO-325
GILLIAN William UN-322
GILLIAND Weslay LA-318
GIPSON James LA-318
GOBELL William El-304
GOFF John LA-318
GOFF William LA-318
GOLDEN Charles M. UP-310
GOLDEN Warron LA-318
GOLSTON James H. El-306
GORE William LA-318
GRAHAM Jonathan UN-320
GREEN Elisha B. FA-317 (Burlington)
GREEN William UN-322
GREENHILL John UN-319
GRIFFA John RO-325
GRIFFITH Fredrick El-305
GRIMES James UN-321
GROGEN? Samuel PE-312
GRUBB William El-306
HAFFERTY Joseph El-305
HALL John AI-329
HALL Samuel UN-321
HALTERMAN Abram DE-326
HALTERMAN Christopher DE-326
HALTERMAN Jacob DE-326
HAMILTON Robert El-304
HAMLIN Colman WI-334
HANKINS Daniel PE-313
HANKINS Daniel UP-311
HANKINS Joseph UP-311
HANKINS Rolin UP-310
HANKINS Thomas UP-311
HANKINS William UP-309
HANLAY Cornelius UN-319
HARDLY Bartlay UN-320
HARLIS Hiram AI-330
HARPER Hamelton DE-327
HARRIS Essen FA-316
HARRIS Solonon WI-334
HASKINS James WI-334
HATFIELD Thomas WI-333
HAWLING Hannah UN-322
HAYS James H. El-306
HEAGES Francis RO-325
HELPHERSTION Henry WI-334
HENDERSEN John T. WI-335
HENDERSON Asa El-306
HENDERSON James WI-335
HENDERSON John El-305
HENRY Azar H. El-306
HENRY James UP-310
HENRY Samuel UP-310
HEPLER Jacob UP-311
HEPLER Obidiah UP-311
HESKINS? William MA-331
HIGGEN John MA-332
HIGGINS James RO-324
HIGGINS John MA-331
HIGHT Thomas FA-317 (Burlington)
HILL John MA-331
HOLADAY Andrew UP-311
HOLERBAY William WI-334
HOLL William RO-326
HOLLECK Hodley UN-320
HONIS? Joseph FA-315
HONSHELL James RO-324
HOPKINS Jane FA-317 (Burlington)
HORNER Joshua El-306
HORNER Moses El-306
HOTSHER Charles PE-313
HOUNSHELL John FA-314
HOWE William El-307
HOWERD Allen UN-321
HOWERD James RO-324
HOWERD Lewis UN-321
HOWERD Sollay RO-326
HOWERD William WI-333
HUBBLE Jacob SY-328
HUBBLE Sophia SY-329
HUBBLE William SY-329
HUBBS Elisha RO-324
HUFF Samuel UN-319
HUFMAN Joseph El-304
HUGH Ada RO-326
HUGH Anbolon? PE-312
HUGH Jonathan RO-324
HUGH Katherine WI-335
HULL Susanah RO-323
HULL Thineas RO-323
HUNLEY Christopher UP-308
HUNTER Isaac C. FA-317 (Burlington)
HUSHE John El-307
IMES John WI-335
IMES Peter UN-320
IMES Solomon PE-313
INGLES William El-305
IRVIN George SY-328
JAYNES Isaac DE-326
JAYNS Greenbury DE-326
JENKINS? Solomon MA-331
JENNINGS Solomon El-304
JINKINS? Noah UP-310
JOHNSTON Ben FA-314
JOHNSTON Benjamin FA-317 (Burlington)
JOHNSTON Charles FA-315
JOHNSTON Robert FA-316
JOHNSTON William FA-316
JOHNSTON William C. FA-317 (Burlington)
JONES George UP-309
JONES John RO-325
JONES Josiah El-307
JONES William UP-309
JONES William WI-335
JUDD Giles RO-326
JUDD Zera T. RO-324
JUSTICE Elias AI-329
KELLEY Charles El-306
KELLEY John AI-329
KELLEY John UP-309
KELLEY John H. El-307
KELLEY Joseph EI-304
KELLEY Joshua UP-308
KELLEY Reuben UP-308
KELLEY Whitfield UP-309
KEMP George UP-311
KEMP John H. UP-311
KERR Jane FA-316
KERR Thomas FA-315
KID Jessa El-304
KIGHT Margret FA-314
KIMBLE Asa FA-315
KIMBLE Aurdia B. FA-314
KIMBLE Titon RO-325
KING Alexander MA-332
KING Daniel RO-324
KING Marton UN-322
KINGRAY Peter WI-334
KINNAY? William UN-322
KINSTON Francis FA-315
KITTAY William SY-328
KNOISE? George UP-308
KNOUS Jacob UP-311
KOUNS Andrew P. FA-315
KOUNS George FA-316
KOUNS Samuel PE-312
LAFON Daniel UN-322
LAIN amuel LA-318
LAIN James AI-330
LAIN John LA-318
LAMBAUGH Joseph FA-315
LAMBERT Chas. UP-309
LAMBERT Cyrus El-307
LAMBERT Isaac EI-307
LAMBERT James AI-330
LAMBERT Jonathan UP-309
LAMBERT Joseph UP-311
LAMBERT Ritchard UP-309
LAMBERT Ruben AI-330
LAMBERT Thomas AI-330
LANGDON Joseph UN-319
LANGDON Samuel UN-319
LANGDON William UN-322
LANTHORN Daniel El-305
LANTHORN George El-305
LANTZ Christian El-304
LEADOM John FA-316
LEE John UP-310
LEWIS Jacob LA-318
LEWIS William El-305
LION Daniel WI-333
LIONBARGER Peter UP-308
LONEE? Leonard El-304
LOSEY Jacob RO-323
LOSEY William RO-323
LUNSFORD John MA-332
LYDON? Nathanial FA-316
LYND John FA-314
LYND William FA-316
MADISON Charles FA-316
MAHO James El-307
MALONE Samuel El-305
MANN John WI-333
MANNON Asal WI-335
MANNON Henry WI-335
MANNON Moses WI-334
MANNON Samuel WI-335
MANNON William WI-335
MARKINS Charles, Jr. WI-334
MARKINS Charles, Sr. WI-334
MARKINS John AI-330
MARKINS Thomas WI-334
MARTON Benjamain WI-334
MARTON Otis WI-334
MARTON William MA-332
MASSA Jonethan S. MA-332
MAYS James UN-319
MAYS William UN-320
McCARTNEY Daniel UP-309
McCAY John El-304
McCLURE James RO-323
McCOLISTER Elias FA-317 (Burlington)
McCOMIS Certin MA-331
McCORKELL James FA-314
McCORKELL John UN-319
McCORKELL Robert UN-319
McCORKLE Robert FA-316
McCOY Charles PE-312
McCOY Joseph RO-324
McCRAY John PE-313
McCRAY John UN-319
McDANIAL Caleb SY-328
McDANIEL Benajmian SY-328
McDANIEL James El-304
McDANIEL John SY-328
McEARTNAY Andrew SY-328
McERARY Margriot UP-309
McERORAY Margret DE-327
McGLAUGHLIN David RO-325
McGRAW Benjamian UN-320
McGRAW William FA-315
McINTIAR Joseph El-307
McKEE John FA-315
McKEE William FA-315
McKNIGHT Charlotte RO-325
McKNIGHT Joseph RO-324
McKNIGHT Plesant WI-333
McLEAY Ann PE-312
McMAN James WI-335
McMAN John MA-332
McMAN Stephen RO-325
MEFAN David El-306
MELVIN Jonethan PE-313
MERRICK John RO-323
MESSINGER Nicholas UN-321
MILIRONS William AI-329
MILLER Abram El-306
MILLER Abram RO-326
MILLER Henry FA-315
MILLER Isaac RO-324
MILLER Jacob, Jr. RO-324
MILLER Jacob, Sr. RO-324
MILLER Joseph RO-324
MILLER Robert RO-324
MILLER William FA-317 (Burlington)
MOOR Abram FA-314
MOORE Randle UN-322
MORAIN Asa AI-329
MORISON John WI-333
MORNHAN Edward WI-335
MORRISON John FA-316
MORRISON Ritcherd UN-319
MORROSON William PE-312
MORS Daniel FA-314
MORSE Peter FA-317 (Burlington)
MORSE Samuel G. UN-320
MORTON David PE-313
MOSSA Jonathan MA-331
MOSSA Robert MA-331
MURNHAN Hiram WI-335
MURPHY Henry UN-321
MURPHY Washington UN-321
NANCE Banerter MA-332
NANCE Danial MA-332
NANCE Daniel WI-334
NANCE Elija WI-334
NANCE Ritcherd MA-332
NANCE Thomas WI-334
NANCE William WI-335
NEAL John MA-331
NEAL John UP-308
NEAL Peggy UN-321
NEAL Thomas LA-318
NEFF Christopher UP-310
NEFF Jacob RO-326
NELSON Benjamian SY-329
NELSON John SY-328
NELSON Solomon SY-328
NELSON William UP-309
NOAH James RO-323
PAIN Elias MA-331
PAIN John MA-331
PAIN William MA-332
PANCAKE Abram LA-318
PANCAKE John UP-308
PARKER Benjamian RO-323
PARKER William RO-323
PARNELL Jacob MA-332
PATTERSON Robert PE-312
PAYTON Nathen AI-330
PAYTON William UP-309
PEMBLETON George WI-333
PEMBLETON John WI-333
PEMBLETON Joseph WI-333
PEMBLETON William WI-333
PENCE William AI-329
PERDUE Obidiah PE-312
PERTELS? George UP-309
PETHOURD John DE-327
PETTRE Cinclier MA-331
PHILIPS Leonard El-305
PINE George SY-328
PINKERMAN Alexander RO-326
PINKERMAN John WI-333
PINKERMAN William WI-335
PLATZER J. A. UN-322
PLYBURN Jacob PE-312
POLL Rod? WI-333
PORTER David UN-321
PORTER Joshua UN-321
PORTER McKinze UN-321
POTTER Ira AI-329
POWELL Henry AI-329
PRATT Joshua WI-333
PRATT William WI-334
PRITCHARD David RO-325
PRITCHARD John RO-325
PRITCHARD Nathainial RO-325
PRITCHARD William RO-325
PRUIETT Jessa H.? El-307
PURDSAY? James UP-311
PURKINS Joseph MA-332
PURKINS William WI-334
PURSE John RO-323
PUZE William UN-320
RADFORD Henry RO-325
RANDLE Peter El-307
RANDLE William FA-316
RANKINS Armstrong AI-330
RANNELS Church El-305
RAY James SY-328
RAY Thomas SY-328
REED Mathias RO-325
REED William UN-319
RHODES Elder El-304
RICE Henry RO-324
RIDDLE John UN-320
RIGGS Levi PE-313
RILAY Joseph UN-320
RILEY Thomas UN-320
RISNNER Katherine FA-317 (Burlington)
RITCHERDSON Aaron RO-323
ROBB? John MA-331
ROBERTS John AI-330
ROBERTS John RO-325
ROBERTS Molloy FA-316
ROBERTS Plesents FA-315
ROBINS Joseph El-304
ROBINSON David UP-310
ROBINSON William RO-323
ROBINSON William G. UN-322
RODGERS James El-305
ROE Morris RO-326
ROLSTON James El-305
ROSE John SY-329
ROSS Robert LA-318
ROSS Uriah LA-318
ROTCH William DE-327
ROWLAY Joseph L. FA-316
RUCKER Robert MA-332
RUKERD Solmon RO-324
RUSSELL Hannah AI-330
RUSSELL Samuel AI-330
RUSSELL Sanders SY-328
RUSSELL Thomas WI-335
RUSSHELL? Daniel El-304
SAMPSON Valentine MA-332
SANTON? John WI-335
SARKITT? Amaziah PE-312
SARTON /   
SEXTON? Michael RO-325
SCARBERY Zepheniah WI-334
SCHOFLEN David El-307
SCOTT John DE-327
SCOTT Joshua UN-319
SCOVILL Curtis FA-317 (Burlington)
SEID? Henry UP-310
SHARKES John UP-308
SHARP Ritcherd AI-330
SHATTWICK Simeon WI-334
SHEPPERD Joseph FA-315
SHERMAN Elisha PE-314
SHERMAN Gorden PE-312
SHERMAN Jessa UP-310
SHIPTON James El-305
SHOPE John EI-305
SHOPE William DE-327
SHORT James RO-325
SHUMATE Silus MA-332
SHUTE John C. FA-314
SIGHTS Andrew WI-333
SIMMONS Adam WI-335
SIMMONS Edward PE-313
SIMMONS Robert WI-335
SIMPSON Solomon UN-321
SINTON William FA-317 (Burlington)
SISSON Hiram El-304
SMEDLEY George I. El-305
SMITH Abner UN-322
SMITH Abram FA-317 (Burlington)
SMITH Abram . El-306
SMITH Anthony El-306
SMITH Augustian UN-321
SMITH Benjamian SY-328
SMITH Bird UN-321
SMITH Booker UN-319
SMITH David SY-329
SMITH Henry DE-327
SMITH John SY-329
SMITH John UN-319
SMITH John UN-322
SMITH John UP-308
SMITH Maryann FA-317 (Burlington)
SMITH Peter El-304
SMITH Samuel UN-321
SMITH Stephen UN-319
SMITH William El-306
SNELL William UN-320
SNIDER Henry MA-331
SONGERS Thomas WI-335
SOWERDS George WI-335
SOWERDS Griffith MA-331
SOWERDS Isaac WI-334
SPARLING Daniel UP-311
SPARLING George UP-311
SPARLING Henry UP-311
SPEARS James WI-334
SPEARS Jonathan UN-320
SPEARS Pall WI-334
SPEARS William UN-320
SPEERS Charles WI-334
SPENCER James DE-327
SPERRAY James PE-313
SPERRAY Samuel PE-313
SPERRAY William PE-313
SPOONER Cyrus FA-317 (Burlington)
SPRADLING Plesent PE-312
SPROUSE Robert A. RO-326
SPURLOCK George SY-328
SPURLOCK James AI-330
SRYROCK? Jacob FA-316
STEEL John El-305
STEPHENS John E. UP-310
STEPHENSON Absolom UN-322
STEPHENSON Zechariah UN-322
STEPTER William UP-308
STERGALL Elisha AI-329
STEWARD John SY-328
STEWART Edward PE-312
STIGNORY John M. FA-314
STOVER Joel UP-311
STROBRIDGE Abigall RO-323
STUMBO David El-308
STUMBO John AI-330
STUMBO William LA-318
SUITER William UN-321
SUMMERS John El-304
SUMPTER Ritcherd UN-321
SWAIN John C. RO-323
SWAN Thomas UP-308
TASSER? Henry El-307
TATE James PE-313
TATE John UP-310
TATE Sherman UP-310
TATEM? John PE-312
TEMPELTON Thomas UN-319
THOMAS Angi. FA-317 (Burlington)
THOMAS Archibled MA-331
THOMAS James PE-312
THOMAS John A. UN-322
THOMPSON James DE-326
THOMPSON John DE-326
THOMPSON Michael WI-335
THOMPSON Robert WI-336
TIRVAY Joseph RO-324
TOPPINS Daniel UP-309
TOPPINS William UN-321
TRUMBO Ephram UP-309
TRUMBO George UP-309
TURVAY John UP-310
TURVOY Daniel UP-310
TURVOY George UP-310
UMPHREY Morris UP-308
URALL William WI-334
VANOSDALE William MA-331
VERMILION John AI-329
VERNON Moses RO-323
VESSETT George SY-328
VINTRIX Moray H.? RO-324
VIRMILLION Nuhadimas MA-332
VIRMILLION Uriah AI-332
VITITO Nancy MA-332
WAKEFIELD Timothey UN-320
WAKEFIELD Winchester WI-335
WALDER? James UP-309
WALKER Merideth El-304
WALLBRIGHT Christian El-307
WALLS David RO-325
WALTON Thomas RO-323
WARD Henry FA-316
WARD Martha UN-321
WARD Whitten PE-312
WARD William UN-322
WARDEN John RO-324
WEBB Adam? PE-314
WEBB Elias PE-313
WEBB Henliy UP-311
WEBB James LA-318
WEBB Plesent PE-313
WEBB William PE-313
WEST James El-304
WHEELER Joseph FA-317 (Burlington)
WHIGHT David RO-324
WHIGHT James WI-334
WHITHEAD Allen UN-321
WHITTEN Walter UP-311
WHITTINGTON James El-305
WHRIGHT Arther RO-325
WHRIGHT Benjamian RO-325
WIDSOTT Jerimiah FA-314
WIERS Nancy FA-317 (Burlington)
WIGHT John WI-333
WILGUS James UN-322
WILKES James UN-321
WILLERD Joseph RO-324
WILLGUS Charles UN-322
WILLIAMS Juda AI-330
WILLIAMS Martha RO-323
WILLIAS George FA-316
WILLIAS Henry WI-333
WILLIAS Joshua AI-330
WILLIAS Mary AI-330
WILLIAS Wight UN-319
WILLIS Andrew WI-333
WILLS Francis El-305
WILLSON John MA-332
WILLSON Marton AI-330
WILLSON Patruck MA-332
WILLSON Samuel UN-322
WILLSON Terray MA-332
WILLSON William UN-319
WILSHERE Caleb UN-320
WINDLE Samuel SY-328
WINTERS Daniel UP-311
WINTERS Isaac PE-312
WINTERS Jacob FA-317 (Burlington)
WINTERS Mathias FA-315
WOOD Isaiah El-306
WOOD Simon El-304
WOODS Enoch SY-328
WOODS Ephriam PE-313
WOODS John El-307
WOOLF Andrew El-306
WOOLF Andrew Jr. El-306
WOOLF Henry EI-307
WOOLLIM Isaac El-305
WRIER? Merrett DE-327
WRIGHT Jessa RO-324
WYATT Reuben s UN-321
YATES Benjamin El-307
YATES Noris DE-327
YINGLING Christian UP-309
YINGLING John SY-328
YOUNG John UN-322


 
 
 
Acceptable Use Policy | Copyright | Privacy |



Copyright 1997-2012 Martha J. (Kounse) Martin and Sharon M. Kouns